TAC LOYALTY Award

























Call Name 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Points Prize
9A1AA Ivo Novac                   x x   2  
9A4U Club Station                     x   1  
CT1ELZ Manuel Antonio Pires                 x x x   3  
DG0KS Michael Kern               x x x x   4  
DG7EE Günther Vogel           x x x x x x   6  
DH2URF Richard Frank               x x x x   4  
DJ7MH Mario Hayungs                     x   1  
DJ9SN Bernd Mohr                     x   1  
DK5KK Kolja Kollorz                   x x   2  
DL3AMB Manfred Baessler                   x x   2  
DL3KWF Hardy Zenker     x x x x x x x x x   9  
DL3KWR YL Rosel Zenker       x x x x x x x x   8  
DL5JQ Erhard Engfer                     x   1  
DL5YM Fred Ockert               x x x x   4  
DL6KVA Axel Schernikau                   x x   2  
E77EA Dragan Radanovici                   x x   2  
EU6DX Boris Beznosko                     x   1  
EU8F, EW8OF Sergej Korotkevich               x x x x   4  
EU8U, EW8EW Vlad Shtin         x x x x x x x   7  
EV6Z Slava Kurdyukov                   x x   2  
EW1TO Igor Aksianchuk                   x x   2  
EW6F, EW6GF Andy Koltunov     x x x x x x x x x   9  
F5NBX Fred Donati                     x   1  
HA4FY Janos Koloh                   x x   2  
HA5BA Klara Lendvai                     x   1  
HA5X Krisztian Hildebrand                     x   1  
HA6VA Pankaczy Jozsef                     x   1  
HA7PL Dallos Laszlo                     x   1  
HA8AR Pali Kalina                     x   1  
HA8TP Jeno Modok           x x x x x x   6  
HA8V Papp Gabor 'Gabi'                   x x   2  
IK2SND Daniele Panseri                     x   1  
IZ2GRG Stanislav Deanski                   x x   2  
K2SSS Zeljko Zee Repic             x x x x x   5  
LA2HFA Andy Zielinsky                 x x x   3  
LY1DZ Oleg Korolevicg                     x   1  
LY2AJ Tomas Adomavicius                   x x   2  
LY2BMX Algirdas Sadaunikas                     x   1  
LY2DX Arvydas Dimsa             x x x x x   5  
LY2F Arvydas Rimenas                   x x   2  
LY2KA Vytautas Sneideris                     x   1  
LY2SA Vidmantas Andriuskevicius                     x   1  
LY3NX Romas Purlys                     x   1  
LZ1FY Pavel Velitchov                     x   1  
LZ1GE Apostol Panushev                 x x x   3  
LZ1MC Slav Lyutskanov                     x   1  
LZ1ND TodorTodorov             x x x x x   5  
LZ1QV Dechko Zlatanov                   x x   2  
LZ2CH Krasimir Slavov Dimitrov                     x   1  
LZ3PZ Lubomir Petrov                     x   1  
LZ3V Victor Marinov                     x   1  
LZ7O Ognian Karavassilev                     x   1  
OE9WGI Walter Gelbmann                     x   1  
OF1SIC Goran Ingemar Backman                     x   1  
OK1AY Josef Burian x x x x x x x x x x x   11  
OK1FKD Josef Kovary                     x   1  
OK1HCG Karel Krenek           x x x x x x   6  
OK1ICJ Jiri Cipra                     x   1  
OK1MAW Vladimir Havlik                     x   1  
OK2MBP Jiri Cernoch                     x   1  
OK2SGW Zdenek Skoda               x x x x   4  
OK4RQ, OL8M, Pavel Pok       x x x x x x x x   8  
OK5E Julius Reltmayer                     x   1  
OK5MM Vit Kotrba                     x   1  
OK6OK Josef Frydl                   x x   2  
OM3KAG Club Station                   x x   2  
OM7LW Peter Hamor                 x x x   3  
ON3ND Jean-Jaques Yerganian             x x x x x   5  
ON5WL Leon Welters                         0 2017
ON6FC Gaston Ronsijn                     x   1  
PA0CMU Carel Mulder             x x x x x   5  
PA3EVY Willy Van De Velde                     x   1  
PA5WT Kees de Wit                   x x   2  
PA9CW Tonnie Raemakers                     x   1  
PB0ACU RoelCraanen                     x   1  
R3RU CLUB STATION                     x   1  
R9CD Alexander Khakhalkin                     x   1  
R9LM Alexander A. Bezmenov                     x   1  
R9QQ Vladimir Gorshkov                     x   1  
R9SS Vladimir ?                     x   1  
RA0UF/8 Victor Merinov                     x   1  
RA3W CLUB STATION                     x   1  
RA7A Ivan Nalbandyan                   x x   2  
RK9LWA CLUB STATION                     x   1  
RL4A Nick Orekhov                   x x   2  
RN2FQ Nick Orekhov                     x   1  
RN3F CONTEST TEAM                     x   1  
RN4SC Alex Gnevashev               x x x x   4  
RQ9O Serge Khairulin                     x   1  
RT3T Alex V.Ganin                     x   1  
RT4W, RU4WD Mike Bulatov             x x x x x   5  
RT8O Alexander Slonetsky                     x   1  
RU4SO Victor Zagaynov     x x x x x x x x x   9  
RU9AC Aleksandr Kolesnikov                     x   1  
RW3AI Valery Bobrov x x x x x x x x x x x   11  
RW9QA Vlad Kondratenko               x x x x   4  
RX9CC Yuri A.Moskalenko                     x   1  
S51DX Janez Celarc         x x x x x x x   7  
S57DX Slavko Celarc                         0 2017
S57KM Sandi Bogataj                   x x   2  
S57X Jurij Gantar           x x x x x x   6  
S58P Roman Novac                     x   1  
SD1A Eric Wennstrom                   x x   2  
SD6M Per-Eric Säwerström                   x x   2  
SE6N Bruno Norrman         x x x x x x x   7  
SF3A Jan-Eric Rehn               x x x x   4  
SM0Y Lars Nordgren                     x   1  
SM5CSS Allan H Pettersson             x x x x x   5  
SM5DXR Christer Lindberg                     x   1  
SP2HMY Wladislaw Jan Leszczynski                     x   1  
SP2MHD Slawomir Jaszek                     x   1  
SP2MKI Dariusz Perszutow                     x   1  
SP4AWE Kazimierz Ciesluk                     x   1  
SP5Y Cezary Maluj                     x   1  
SP6BXM Janusz Marczak     x x x x x x x x x   9  
SP7P Pawel Piotrowski             x x x x x   5  
SQ9FQY Janusz Zydron                   x x   2  
SV2DSJ Panagiotis Violistis                     x   1  
UA1CUR Robert Urish                     x   1  
UA1F Vasily Protacky                     x   1  
UA3MIF Vladimir Trishin           x x x x x x   6  
UA3YDI Anatoly Maltsev                     x   1  
UA4FCO Yuri belov                     x   1  
UA4FDL Gennady Vodyanov                     x   1  
UA4HFI Nick Smetanin                     x   1  
UA9FGJ Valery Bykov                 x x x   3  
UC5D Andrey Pronskiy                     x   1  
UD8A, UA9AOL, Nicolai Gorovenko                   x x   2  
UN4PG Anatoly Klementjev               x x x x   4  
UR5MM Yuri Rood                   x x   2  
UR7MZ Vlad Suprunov                   x x   2  
UT1IM Vlad Ivashkin             x x x x x   5  
UT1ZZ Andrew Polezhay                     x   1  
UT3EK Nikolaj Tsukarev                   x x   2  
UT5VX Alex Klimenko                     x   1  
UV5QQ Alexey Budanoff                     x   1  
UW6M CLUB STATION                     x   1  
UX1CL Vlad Winarsky                   x x   2  
UX4FC Victor Saginov     x x x x x x x x x   9  
UY5ZZ Vladimir Latyshenko                   x x   2  
YL2CV Vladimir Gontarik x x x x x x x x x x x   11  
YL2PP Anatoly Kalcuk                   x x   2  
YL3FW Sergei V. Gorchinsky                   x x   2  
YL5X Victor Ivanov               x x x x   4  
YM3KB Club Station             x x x x x   5  
YO2AQB Kelemen Adrian-Emil x x x x x x x x x x x   11  
YO2CEQ Slobodan Obradov                    x x   2  
YO2CMI, DL2MIH Bernard Huth             x x x x x   5  
YO3APJ Adrian Sinitaru                   x x   2  
YO3LW Cristian Simion                   x x   2  
YO4AAC George Savu                         0 2017
YO4BEX George Grigore                     x   1  
YO4SI Mircea Rucareanu     x x x x x x x x x   9  
YO4TL Victor Sarbu             x x x x x   x  
YO5AXF Carol Nemes               x x x x   4  
YO5OHO Cristin Erdic                     X   1  
YO7ARZ Constantin Vasile                   x x   2  
YO8DBW Milan Crasi                     x   1  
YO8DOH Stefan Mancas x x x x x x x x x x x   11  
YO9AGI Mircea Badoiu                     x   1  
YO9HG Margarit Ionescu           x x x x x x   6  
YP5A,YP5T,YR5T,YO5CBX Club Station   x x x x x x x x x x   10  
YT6T Club Station                 x x x   3  
YU1AHW Club Station                     x   1  
YU1EA Dusan Ceha                     x   1  
YU1HFG Club Station                   x x   2  
YU1RA Sinisa Radulovic                     x   1  
YU7KW Zoran Radulovic                     x   1  
Z35F Blagoj Ljatev-Bale               x x x x   4  
















Loyalty award (Mini plaque or medal)













   -  Is granted starting with the 2017 edition for participation in 12  consecutive editions.













  -  Contestants must rank in the top 75% category in at least 11 editions .In one edition they can fall under this level.  









    -  After winning this award the contester loses all points and will continue in subsequent edition from zero points.